ELITE ENTERTAINMENT YORKSHIRE LTD, Ackton

ELITE ENTERTAINMENT YORKSHIRE LTD
34 Ackton Hall Crescent
WF7 6HQ Ackton
West Yorkshire England

Official Data

Official Name
ELITE ENTERTAINMENT YORKSHIRE LTD
Reg. office address
34 ACKTON HALL CRESCENT, WF7 6HQ, ACKTON, West Yorkshire
Company Number
09057101
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/05/2014 - ELITE ENTERTIANMENT YORKSHIRE LTD
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
27 May 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

ELITE ENTERTAINMENT YORKSHIRE LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ELITE ENTERTAINMENT YORKSHIRE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 38 WILLOW LANE
    WF7 6BG  Featherstone
  2. Unit 1 Loscoe Close, Normanton Ind Est
    WF6 1TW  Normanton Industrial Estate
  3. Metic House Ripley Drive
    WF6 1QT  Normanton Industrial Estate
  4. Metic House Ripley Drive
    WF6 1QT  Normanton Industrial Estate
  5. Metic House Ripley Drive
    WF6 1QT  Normanton Industrial Estate
  6. Merefield House, Whistler Drive
    WF10 5HX  Castleford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies